Sunday, November 17
Sunday, Nov 17 · 1:00 PM
Thuishaven Winter/ De Techno Special
Thuishaven
Guest List Tickets Tables
Monday, November 18
Monday, Nov 18 · 11:00 PM
Cheeky Monday: Jumpin Jack Frost
Melkweg
Guest List Tickets Tables
Tuesday, November 19
Tuesday, Nov 19 · 8:30 PM
Cinema DS: The Strange Sound of Happiness
De School
Guest List Tickets Tables
Tuesday, Nov 19 · 11:30 PM
Techno Tuesday - Chicago Loop (UK), Dexon (NL)
Melkweg
Guest List Tickets Tables
Thursday, November 21
Thursday, Nov 21 · 11:59 PM
Techno Tribe Amsterdam
Paradiso
Guest List Tickets Tables
Friday, November 22
Friday, Nov 22 · 10:00 PM
The APX - Live in
Melkweg
Guest List Tickets Tables
Friday, Nov 22 · 11:00 PM
DJ Assault / Mor Elian / Cinnaman
De School
Guest List Tickets Tables
Friday, Nov 22 · 11:00 PM
DJ Bone & Friends; A Guy Called Gerald, The Advent, Dave Angel, T.Linder
Shelter
Guest List Tickets Tables
Friday, Nov 22 · 11:00 PM
Olivier Weiter (all Night Long)
De Marktkantine
Guest List Tickets Tables
Saturday, November 23
Saturday, Nov 23 · 12:00 PM
Welcome to the Future - Indoor Day Festival 2019
Warehouse Elementenstraat
Guest List Tickets Tables
Saturday, Nov 23 · 11:00 PM
Hot Since 82, Joey Daniel
Shelter
Guest List Tickets Tables
Saturday, Nov 23 · 11:00 PM
Lee Burridge, Parallells
De Marktkantine
Guest List Tickets Tables
Saturday, Nov 23 · 11:00 PM
Silent Servant / Volition Immanent / Interstellar Funk / D. Tiffany / Or:la
De School
Guest List Tickets Tables
Saturday, Nov 23 · 11:30 PM
Unofficial Underworld Aftershow
Jack
Guest List Tickets Tables
Sunday, November 24
Sunday, Nov 24 · 1:00 PM
Thuishaven Winter with No Art/ ANOTR/ Toman/ Michel de Hey/ Luuk
Thuishaven
Guest List Tickets Tables
Sunday, Nov 24 · 7:00 PM
Diner College – Voeding en Psyche
De School
Guest List Tickets Tables
Monday, November 25
Monday, Nov 25 · 11:00 PM
Cheeky Monday: Meth & 2SHY MC Zerozero
Melkweg
Guest List Tickets Tables
Tuesday, November 26
Tuesday, Nov 26 · 11:30 PM
Techno Tuesday - Vanity Crime (IT), Dexon (NL)
Melkweg
Guest List Tickets Tables
Friday, November 29
Friday, Nov 29 · 10:00 PM
Pleinvrees x DMK: Artbat - Andhim (All Night)
De Marktkantine
Guest List Tickets Tables
Friday, Nov 29 · 11:00 PM
Avalon Emerson / JASSS / Phillip Jondo / Oceanic / Luc Mast
De School
Guest List Tickets Tables
Friday, Nov 29 · 11:00 PM
Boris Brejcha, Niki Sadeki, Marc Holstege
Shelter
Guest List Tickets Tables
Friday, Nov 29 · 11:00 PM
komm schon Alter - Paradiso Baby
Paradiso
Guest List Tickets Tables
Friday, Nov 29 · 11:00 PM
Reaktor 2019
Warehouse Elementenstraat
Guest List Tickets Tables
Saturday, November 30
Saturday, Nov 30 · 1:00 PM
Thuishaven Winter with Miss Melera/ Mimi Love/ Unders/ dOP dj
Thuishaven
Guest List Tickets Tables